Statystyka występów w zespole ŁTS ŁABĘDY w meczach mistrzowskich od 1.09.1997 do 13.08.2021

ilość spotkań
 304 - Sławomir Kantor
282 - Krzysztof Dłubała
270 - Damian Pająk
240 - Dawid Majerowski
233 - Piotr Sigmundzik
217 - Rafał Adamczyk
182 - Piotr Pola
162 - Łukasz Plech
152 - Grzegorz Kafanke
151 – Damian Rybitwa
145 - Adam Bielec
142 - Jan Goryczka
141 - Tomasz Michalik
140 - Krzysztof Zapalski
135 - Dawid Białek
131 - Wojciech Blaszke
127 - Łukasz Woć
122 - Rafał Perczyński
120 - Tomasz Wolny
118 - Henryk Hajt, Marcin Kafanke
116 - Tomasz Pawlik
112 - Grzegorz Sklarzyk
110 - Marcin Wujek
106 - Krzysztof Wandas
101 - Ireneusz Duda
99 - Tomasz Kasprzik
98 - Cyran Jarosław
97 - Piotr Dobiosz, Janusz Sowa
94 - Dariusz Zawadzki
92 - Robert Stach
89 - Adrian Wasik,Wandas Dariusz
84 - Wojciech Dziewanowski
82 - Szymon Ignacek
81 - Łukasz Bielecki
79 - Wojciech Gontarewicz
78 - Daniel Gorlicki
76 - Daniel Cichocki
75 - Łukasz Petelicki
72 - Mirosław Warzyński
71 - Czesław Wrześniewski, Piotr Szczepaniak, Łukasz Dubkowiecki, Mariusz Kwaśniok
70 - Adamczyk Marek, Mora Michał
63 - Łukasz Magiera
61 - Łukasz Guzy, Piotr Gogolok, Marcin Kafanke II
60 - Damian Dudek, Ireneusz Waluś
58 - Marcin Komander, Marcin Tyman
57 - Wojciech Markiewicz
56 - Bartosz Kowal, Rafał Kocyba,
55 - Fryderyk Wolny 
53 - Sebastian Mączka, Arkadiusz Bartnikowski, Łukasz Czaja, Łukasz Stach, Grzegorz Dziuba
52 - Łukasz Dłubała
49 - Rafał Gałuszka, Mirosław Nowak
48 - Damian Bartas, Dariusz Wypart,
47 - Tomasz Grozmani, Zajączkowski Paweł, Kuc Maciej
46 - Adrian Szczech, Łukasz Bałuszyński
43 - Grzegorz Mikita
42 - Krzysztof Mazur, Rafał Kucza
41 - Krzysztof Pysik, Marcin Grymel 
40 - Zbigniew Chmura, Marcin Rochowicz
38 - Błażej Bieliński
37 - Dariusz Koseła, Adrian Bok
36 - Łukasz Dudzic, Adam Kardas, Damian Dudkiewicz
34 - Jarosław Kramer
33 - Skoludek Robert Kamil Wyciślik
32 -  Radosław Chrostek, Marcin Dering
30 - Roman Cegiełka, Patryk Lawacz
29 - Arkadiusz Kamiński, Piotr Bajcer,
28 - Artur Brdej
26 - Krystian Kędziora
25 - Michał Synowiec, Tomasz Dymek, Paweł Inglot, Dariusz, Figna
24 - Tomasz Wasilewski, Rafał Staniczek, Rafał Koprucki, Robert Roziak, Sebastian Radek
23 - Ryszard Olejarz,
21 - Dąbrowski Tomasz, Paczkowski Kamil
20 - Marcin Granda, Arkadiusz Ślesiński,Artur Dobrzyński
19 - Marek Reichelt
18 - Marek Barański, Michał Rochowicz,
17 - Robert Makson, Dawid Wiejowski, Michał Kuźiemka, Kamil Krawczyk, Michał Moroz,Oleksandr Tkachuk
16 - Piotr Szołtysek, Piotr Żaba, Michał Kuźnik, Piontkowski Krzysztof,Bartosz Blachut, Stanisław Obermajer
15 - Michał Krypczyk, Krzysztof Bombik, Dastin Bartoszewicz,Przemysław Kwaśniewski
14 - Klaudiusz Koźlik, Grzegorz Dziuk, Radosław Góra
13 - Henryk Franik, Krzysztof Maciejowski, Krzysztof Musioł, Łukasz Żyrkowski, Chidi Obaka, Dominik Hak
12 - Andrzej Sypek ,Paweł Orda, Łukasz Błasiak, Patryk Flieger, Bartłomiej Grzemski, Marek Chojnacki, Łukasz Składanek, Kewin Schwierdz, Maciej Gaweł
11 - Krzysztof Górny, Dariusz Gnojewski, Rafał Kołsut, Dominik Gaik,
10 - Michał Piontek, Marcin Łokietek, Błażej Bieniaszewski, Michał Miesiączek, Maciej Potucha,
9 - Piotr Olszewski, Kami Papis, Marek Wiśniewski
8 - Grzegorz Grzywnowicz, Marcin Tutka, Artemiuk Jarosław, Schwierdz, Kamil Dwojak, Adrian Mika Tomasz Gajowczyk,
7 - Artur Szabat, Michał Dusza, Michał Skrzypczak, Patryk Ławrynowicz, Dawid Cichocki, Paweł Szymusiński, Mariusz Szymkiewicz, Mariusz Opiela,Kacper Paciorek,Kamil Pawlik
6 - Rafał Opara, Sebastian Markiewicz, Andrzej Pałęta, Grzegorz Gołaszewski, Dawid Spura, Wolski Paweł, Patryk Teter, Przemysław Nowak, Bartosz Muszyński, Igor Szadkowski
5 - Paweł Chodkiewicz, Tomasz Gryguć, Baszczok Marek, Tomasz Owczarek, Szymon Śmieja, Mateusz Nowotarski
4 - Dariusz Skwarek, Tomasz Mazur , Damian Aleksy, Tomasz Lewandowski, Wesołowski Szymon, Vadym Uhnych
 3 - Grzegorz Grad, Bartosz Bzdura, Grzegorz Macioszek, Horoba Robert, Brdej Piotr, Dawid Szchwerdz,Wiśniewski Adam,Dennis Wojtaszek,
2 - Mariusz Maciejewski, Jacek Jędrusik, Marcin Wolny, Mirosław Kuczera, Bezuszko Krzysztof, Mila Patryk, Urbański Mateusz, Modrak Filip, Menzel Łukasz, Jakub Dłubała, Paweł Gogolok,
1 - Jacek Żuchowski, Piotr Colga, Adam Nikiel, Maciej Panek, Mariusz, Rafał Gorniak, Zygmunt Mikno, Grzegorz Chejdys, Andrzej Skoludek, Bartłomiej Skaba, Ireneusz Kościelnik, Piotr Jończyk, Bukowski Karol, Jakub Skubacz, Mateusz Galwas, Bartosz Muskała, Kuba Cyran

 

ZDOBYWCY BRAMEK W MECZACH MISTRZOWSKICH ŁTS. Do dnia 23.11.2020r.

113 - Grzegorz Kafanke
  103 - Sławomir Kantor
68 - Krzysztof Zapalski
64 - Piotr Pola
57 - Krzysztof Dłubała
49 - Łukasz Bałuszyński
35 - Łukasz Plech
34 - Fryderyk Wolny, Rafał Adamczyk
32 - Grzegorz Sklarzyk
27 - Krzysztof Wandas
25 - Łukasz Bielecki
24 - Krzysztof Mazur, Tomasz Wolny
23 - Dariusz Zawadzki
21 - Sebastian Mączka
20 - Wojciech Dziewanowski
19 - Piotr Dobiosz, Piotr Żaba,Piotr Sigmundzik
18 - Adamczyk Marek
17 - Marcin Kafanke, Ireneusz Waluś, Nowak Mirosław, Łukasz Guzy
16 - Adam Bielec
15 - Michał Krypczyk
14 - Adrian Wasik, Rybitwa Damian
13 - Marcin Tyman
12 - Marcin Wujek, Łukasz Czaja, Pająk Damian
10 - Damian Dudek, Rafał Kucza, Rafał Perczyński
9 - Zbigniew Chmura, Paweł Zajączkowski
8 - Łukasz Woć, Krzysztof Pysik, Tomasz Grozmani, Wojciech Gontarewicz, Adrian Bok, Ireneusz Duda, Jan Goryczka
7 - ,Kamil Wyciślik, Mariusz Kwaśniok, Kamil Papis
6 - Rafał Gałuszka, Robert Stach, Jarosław Kramar, Daniel Cichocki, Dariusz Koseła, Dawid Majerowski, Łukasz Magiera, Ignacek Szymon
5 - Damian Dudkiewicz, Jarosław Cyran, Blaszke Wojciech, Marcin Rochowicz
4 - Henryk Franik, Janusz Sowa, Andrzej Sypek, Wojciech Markiewicz, Klaudiusz, Robert Roziak, Kożlik Klaudiusz, Piotr Szołtysek, Dawid Białek, Marcin Granda, Góra Radosław
3 - Krystian Kędziora, Błażej Bielinski, Wojciech Dąbrowski, Piotr Szczepaniak, Łukasz Żyrkowski, Łukasz Błasiak, Dariusz Wandas, Gaweł Maciej, Marcin Kafanke II
2 - Henryk Hajt, Krzysztof Bombik, Roman Cegiełka, Rafał Staniczek, Błażej Bieniaszewski, Szczech Adrian, Radosław Chrostek, Artur Brdej, Dering Marcin, Daniel Gorlicki, Łukasz Dłubała, Chidi Obaka, Michał Mora, Łukasz Petelicki, Arkadiusz Ślesiński,Piotr Gogolok
1 - Michał Dusza, Dariusz Gnojewski, Artur Szabat, Marcin Komander, Bartosz Kowal, Marcin Łokietek, Tomasz Pawlik, Grzegorz Mikita, Tomasz Wasilewski, Tomasz Gryguć, Mirosław Warzyński, Marek Barański, Michał Kuźnik, Rafał Kocyba, Patryk Flieger, Radosław, Grzegorz Dziuba, Łukasz Dubkowiecki, Maciej Potucha, Owczarek Tomasz, Bartosz Błachut, Moroz Michał, Arkadiusz Śledziński,Przemysław Kwaśniewski