Bytom: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA MISTRZOWSKA BYTOM - ZABRZE" Grupa 1 (RW)

 

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 11 31 10 1 0 42:7
2 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 12 29 9 2 1 45:12
3 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 13 20 6 2 5 23:23
4 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 12 17 5 2 5 19:22
5 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 12 14 4 2 6 25:29
6 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 12 10 2 4 6 16:26
7 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 12 9 2 3 7 11:26
8 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 12 5 1 2 9 11:47

 

Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-13/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:2
2021-03-13/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2021-03-13/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2021-03-13/18:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:2

 

Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-19/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
2021-05-19/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:1
2021-05-19/18:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:2
2021-05-19/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:2

 

Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 9:1
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:0
2021-06-02/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2021-06-02/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:0

 

Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2021-04-24/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1

 

Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-26/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2021-06-26/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2021-06-27/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2021-06-27/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-17/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2021-04-17/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 5:2
2021-05-05/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-05-05/18:15 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:2

 

Kolejka nr 7
2021-04-24/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 4:0
2021-04-24/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:0
2021-06-16/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-01/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:0
2021-05-01/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:3
2021-05-01/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:3
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1

 

Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-08/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 8:2
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:5
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:0

 

Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-15/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:6
2021-05-15/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:4
2021-05-15/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:0
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3

 

 

Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-22/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2021-05-22/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:2
2021-05-22/14:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:2
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:5

 

Kolejka nr 12
2021-05-29/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2021-05-29/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:3
2021-05-29/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
2021-05-30/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2

 

Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-05/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:1
2021-06-05/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2
2021-06-05/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:1
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:1

 

Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-12/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:3
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2021-06-12/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2021-06-12/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:1