Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW)

 

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 13 28 9 1 3 73:35
2 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 12 27 9 0 3 80:31
3 KS AP GLIWICE 12 26 8 2 2 74:37
4 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 13 25 8 1 4 37:21
5 KS CARBO GLIWICE 13 18 6 0 7 39:53
6 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 12 17 5 2 5 36:37
7 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 13 6 2 0 11 20:60
8 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 12 0 0 0 12 6:91

 

Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-23/16:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 6:1 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/12:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 2:4 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-15/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-29/10:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:5 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-12/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:3 KS AP GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-27/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:0 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-04/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 8:0 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-11/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:7 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-18/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 5:2 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-17/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:2 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-01/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:- AP TEAM II GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-08/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE 3:2 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-15/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 5:3 KS CARBO GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-22/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:- ŁTS ŁABĘDY

 

Zabrze: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

 

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8 21 7 0 1 39:4
2 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 8 18 6 0 2 41:10
3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 8 12 4 0 4 17:23
4 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 8 9 3 0 5 16:40
5 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 8 6 2 0 6 16:38
6 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 11:25

 

Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-20/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:1 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-21/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:- KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-26/18:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:0 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-06/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:3 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:4 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-15/10:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 2:3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-24/16:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 5:0 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-31/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:3 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-07/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 1:3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-14/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:- LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE